Call Today: (888) 651-1791

Angel Wings (Plant)

$4.95

Latin Name: Caladium

Other Names: White Queen

Medicinal Uses: None - Magickal Use Only

Mystical Lore: Angel blessings and protection

Correspondences: Jupiter
 


Sold Out
  • Model: HP-W1556
  • Shipping Weight: 0.2lbs
  • 0 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Mother Earth


This product was added to our catalog on Saturday 12 November, 2011.

Atmosphere Books Home