Call Today: (888) 651-1791

Apple Fiber Pwd.

$3.70

Latin Name: Pyrus malus

Other Names: Fruit of the Gods, Silver branch, Tree of love, Silver bough, Wild Apple, Malus communis

Medicinal Uses: Relief from constipation, aids in treatment of heart disease, helps to lower cholesterol, prevent skin infections.

Mystical Lore: Love, healing, immortality, garden magick

Correspondences: Venus, Jupiter

Apple


Add to Cart:

  • Model: HP1115P
  • Shipping Weight: 0.2lbs
  • 3 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Mother Earth


This product was added to our catalog on Saturday 12 November, 2011.

Flower.com