Call Today: (888) 651-1791

Arnica

$4.95

Latin Name: Arnica montana

Other Names: Mountain Tobacco, Leopard’s Bane

Medicinal Uses: Relief sore muscles, hair growth. CAUTION!! - External Use Only.

Mystical Lore:
Letting go of past hurts.

Correspondences: Moon

 


Add to Cart:

  • Model: HP1116C
  • Shipping Weight: 0.2lbs
  • 5 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Mother Earth


This product was added to our catalog on Saturday 12 November, 2011.

Eliminate Acne Permanently