m menu image  m home m cart

Wish List  [more]

Log In to be able to add this product to your Wish List.

Secure Site Seal

Seals

Payments

New Products  [more]

Chebe Oil - 4 oz.
Chebe Oil - 4 oz.
$27.90
Sale: $25.11
Save: 10% off
Chebe Hair Growth Gel - 1.4 oz.
Chebe Hair Growth Gel - 1.4 oz.
$16.90
Sale: $15.21
Save: 10% off
Chebe Oil Hair Strengthener - 2 oz.
Chebe Oil Hair Strengthener - 2 oz.
$9.90
Sale: $8.91
Save: 10% off

Sponsors

Cultural Infused Living from CulturalElements.com

Juniper Berries

$4.95
Sale: $4.46
Save: 10% off

Add to Cart:



Details

  • Model: HP2003W
  • Shipping Weight: 0.2lbs
  • 2 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Mother Earth

Description

Latin Name: Juniperus communis

Other Names: Genévrier, Ginepro, Enebro, Gemeiner, Wachholder, Geneva, Gin berry, Gin plant

Medicinal Uses: Prevents constipation, treats bladder infection, and nausea.

Mystical Lore: Healing, purification and protection

Correspondences: Jupiter, Saturn




This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 23 February, 2020.



Manufacturers

Have you seen ...

Cultural Infused Living from CulturalElements.com

Manufacturer Info

Languages

English  
Freshly